TWL Elektra
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Rax 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1.47 | 17:16 | 192 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 17:27 | 483 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 1.13 | 34:43 | 337 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | SKN St. Pölten | ? | 700 | 0:3 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | ? | 293 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Traiskirchen (12.) | ? | 90 | 2:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | FavAC (12.) | ? | 521 | 2:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Wiener Viktoria (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Oberwart (11.) | ? | 450 | 0:3 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Marchfeld (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 550 | 3:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Leobendorf (3.) | ? | 180 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | SR Donaufeld (4.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 5:15 PM | H | (13.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Drassburg (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
12 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Wiener SC (10.) | ? | 450 | 2:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (9.) | Young Violets (6.) | ? | 307 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ardagger (12.) | ? | 666 | 3:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ? | 75 | 1:0 | |
17 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Traiskirchen (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
18 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | FavAC (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
20 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Oberwart (12.) | ? | 217 | 0:0 | |
21 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Kremser SC (3.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Leobendorf (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | SR Donaufeld (2.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
25 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ? | 280 | 3:0 | |
26 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Drassburg (15.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
27 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Wiener SC (7.) | ? | 2.822 | 2:1 | |
28 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Young Violets (8.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
29 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mauerwerk (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
30 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Ardagger (15.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 |
Table section Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Young Violets | 30 | 7 | 40 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 8 | 38 | |
10 | Oberwart | 30 | -12 | 37 | |
11 | TWL Elektra | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | SC Neusiedl/See | 30 | -22 | 33 | |
13 | FavAC | 30 | -20 | 29 | |
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | -30 | 29 |