Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SR Don | 3:3 | WSC (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
12' | ||||
13' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 29' | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KSC | 3:0 | FCM (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
355 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SVO | 1:2 | NSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Christopher Kotsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) ASVD | 2:5 | SCR II (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Kurt Hertelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
2:4 | 74' | |||
2:5 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCMT | 4:0 | SCWV (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Klemens Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SCUA | 0:0 | FCMD (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FavAC | 2:0 | TWL (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
521 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FAK II | 1:2 | SVL (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leobendorf | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | SC Neusiedl/See | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Ardagger | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Young Violets | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | FavAC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | SR Donaufeld | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
10 | Rapid Wien II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Oberwart | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Wiener Viktoria | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Drassburg | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | TWL Elektra | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | FC Marchfeld | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...