Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SR Don | 1:4 | SVL (3.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
88' | ||||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) NSC | 1:1 | TWL (11.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
293 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FavAC | 1:1 | FCM (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
80' | ||||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVO | 0:2 | WSC (7.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) KSC | 4:3 | SCR II (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
590 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) ASVD | 2:0 | FCMD (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
470 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SCUA | 3:2 | FCMT (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FAK II | 3:1 | SCWV (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
329 · Herbert Mimra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leobendorf | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Young Violets | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Drassburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Kremser SC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Ardagger | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FavAC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | TWL Elektra | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Mauerwerk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Rapid Wien II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Traiskirchen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Wiener Viktoria | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Oberwart | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | FC Marchfeld | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | SR Donaufeld | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...