Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
- |
9 |
1.20 |
28:36 |
30 |
Away record |
14 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
0.57 |
19:57 |
25 |
Overall balance |
29 |
8 |
2 |
19 |
0.90 |
47:93 |
28 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Zug 94 |
4-3-1-2 |
140 |
7:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Frauenfeld (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
5:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Chur 97 (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SV Schaffhausen (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:3 |
4 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Uster (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Dübendorf (10.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Thalwil (11.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
|
5:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Bülach (10.) |
3-5-2 |
145 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
KF Dardania SG (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Wil II (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Weesen (15.) |
4-4-2 |
173 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Rapperswil II (16.) |
5-3-2 |
165 |
4:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Bazenheid (14.) |
3-4-2-1 |
175 |
2:3 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Lachen (10.) |
4-3-1-2 |
140 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Widnau (4.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
2:2 |
15 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Adliswil (12.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:2 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Frauenfeld (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:4 |
17 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Chur 97 (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
4:0 |
18 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SV Schaffhausen (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
6:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Uster (6.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
|
0:3 |
20 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Dübendorf (10.) |
? |
|
9:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Thalwil (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
22 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Bülach (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:2 |
23 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
KF Dardania SG (13.) |
? |
|
5:3 |
24 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Wil II (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Weesen (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:4 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rapperswil II (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:0 |
27 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Bazenheid (11.) |
|
|
0:2 |
28 |
Wed Jun 5, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Lachen (7.) |
|
|
7:0 |
29 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Widnau (5.) |
|
|
2:7 |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Adliswil (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 23/24