FC Mauerwerk
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 18 66.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: FavAC-Platz 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0.67 | 14:39 | 142 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1.27 | 14:19 | 355 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 0.97 | 28:58 | 249 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | FavAC (13.) | ? | 320 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Oberwart (14.) | ? | 80 | 0:3 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Kremser SC (3.) | ? | 355 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | SR Donaufeld (8.) | 4-4-2 | 88 | 0:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Drassburg (14.) | ? | 320 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | Young Violets (11.) | ? | 165 | 1:6 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Ardagger (12.) | ? | 480 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Traiskirchen (2.) | ? | 150 | 0:8 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | ? | 231 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Marchfeld (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:45 PM | A | (16.) | Leobendorf (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Wiener SC (11.) | ? | 1.521 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | TWL Elektra (9.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | ? | 75 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | FavAC (14.) | ? | 120 | 2:2 | |
17 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Oberwart (13.) | ? | 420 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | ? | 210 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Drassburg (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Young Violets (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Ardagger (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
25 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Leobendorf (3.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
27 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | ? | 350 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Wiener SC (7.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | TWL Elektra (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
30 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | ? | 251 | 1:2 |
Table section Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Oberwart | 30 | -12 | 37 | |
11 | TWL Elektra | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | SC Neusiedl/See | 30 | -22 | 33 | |
13 | FavAC | 30 | -20 | 29 | |
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | -30 | 29 | |
15 | Ardagger | 30 | -15 | 28 | |
16 | Drassburg | 30 | -22 | 27 |