ASKÖ Oedt
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 27.0
- Foreigners: 9 40.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Transdanubia Sportanlage 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 12 | - | 3 | 2.40 | 65:10 | 171 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2.07 | 34:14 | 356 |
Overall balance | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 2.23 | 99:24 | 264 |
Oberösterreich Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Micheldorf (10.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:3 | |
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | SPG Pregarten (4.) | 4-4-2 | 155 | 6:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Schallerbach (4.) | 4-4-2 | 350 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:45 PM | H | (4.) | Friedburg (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 6:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bad Leonfelden (5.) | 4-4-2 | 550 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | St. Martin/M. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 5:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Ostermiething (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 570 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:45 PM | H | (2.) | SV Bad Ischl (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 4:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Edelweiß (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:6 | |
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Mondsee (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | St. Valentin (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 167 | 0:2 | |
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Union Perg (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 6:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Dietach (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
14 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Weißkirchen (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:3 | |
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | SPG Wels II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 322 | 0:4 | |
16 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Micheldorf (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:2 | |
17 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | SPG Pregarten (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 432 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Schallerbach (5.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Friedburg (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 1:3 | |
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Bad Leonfelden (10.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | St. Martin/M. (6.) | 4-4-2 | 705 | 0:3 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Ostermiething (3.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 9:0 | |
23 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | SV Bad Ischl (10.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Edelweiß (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:0 | |
25 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Mondsee (5.) | 4-4-2 | 350 | 1:1 | |
26 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | St. Valentin (15.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 3:0 | |
27 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Union Perg (11.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 1:4 | |
28 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dietach (4.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (1.) | Weißkirchen (2.) | ? | 230 | 3:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | SPG Wels II (16.) | ? | 145 | 9:0 |
Table section Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 30 | 75 | 67 | |
2 | Dietach | 30 | 20 | 52 | |
3 | Weißkirchen | 30 | 15 | 52 | |
4 | St. Martin/M. | 30 | 11 | 49 | |
5 | Schallerbach | 30 | 12 | 49 | |
6 | Mondsee | 30 | 16 | 48 | |
7 | Edelweiß | 30 | -1 | 48 |