Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Union | 2:0 | WelsII (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Markus Wimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) UM | 4:2 | Union (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Koidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 77' | |||
(8.) SV Grü | 3:5 | Union (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Dr. Stefan Haselbruner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
78' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 89' | |||
(4.) UO | 0:3 | SPG Pr (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Peter Oberlaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(15.) ASK St | 0:5 | UD (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Herbert Haslehner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
0:5 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) U St. | 3:0 | SV Bad (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Slavomir Schlesinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SV Bad | 1:2 | Oedt (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Slavomir Schlesinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(12.) SU Bad | 0:2 | SVF (11.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
199 · Robert Platzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 23 | 58 | 54 | |
2 | Schallerbach | 23 | 8 | 40 | |
3 | Dietach | 23 | 16 | 39 | |
4 | Weißkirchen | 23 | 14 | 39 | |
5 | St. Martin/M. | 23 | 9 | 38 | |
6 | Ostermiething | 23 | 6 | 38 | |
7 | Mondsee | 23 | 13 | 37 | |
8 | Edelweiß | 23 | -1 | 36 | |
9 | Micheldorf | 23 | 0 | 34 | |
10 | Friedburg | 23 | -5 | 31 | |
11 | Union Perg | 23 | -12 | 30 | |
12 | SV Bad Ischl | 23 | -12 | 28 | |
13 | Bad Leonfelden | 23 | -13 | 27 | |
14 | SPG Pregarten | 23 | -19 | 23 | |
15 | St. Valentin | 23 | -23 | 19 | |
16 | SPG Wels II | 23 | -39 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...