Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1.24 |
29:30 |
200 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
0.59 |
20:48 |
144 |
Overall balance |
34 |
9 |
4 |
21 |
0.91 |
49:78 |
172 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (17.) |
? |
350 |
5:2 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Bayreuth II (18.) |
? |
182 |
2:3 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Weisendorf (12.) |
? |
270 |
1:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (2.) |
? |
350 |
3:0 |
5 |
Tue Aug 8, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FCE Münchberg (7.) |
? |
380 |
0:2 |
6 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (8.) |
? |
130 |
4:1 |
7 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (12.) |
? |
250 |
2:2 |
8 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Buch (4.) |
? |
160 |
4:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (10.) |
? |
230 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (15.) |
? |
140 |
3:2 |
11 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (9.) |
? |
200 |
3:1 |
12 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (5.) |
|
|
1:1 |
13 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (1.) |
? |
250 |
4:0 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (8.) |
? |
240 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (7.) |
? |
170 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV Unterreich. (8.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
17 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (9.) |
|
|
5:1 |
18 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (16.) |
|
|
4:1 |
19 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Bayreuth II (18.) |
? |
200 |
3:1 |
20 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Weisendorf (14.) |
? |
130 |
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (1.) |
? |
250 |
0:4 |
22 |
Tue Apr 9, 2024 |
6:15 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FCE Münchberg (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
380 |
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
180 |
0:2 |
24 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (17.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
25 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Buch (2.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (6.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (18.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
28 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (5.) |
? |
111 |
5:0 |
29 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (10.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
30 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (4.) |
? |
150 |
5:2 |
31 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (10.) |
? |
150 |
4:2 |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (13.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
33 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SV Unterreich. (9.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (14.) |
|
|
3:3 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24