TSV Havelse
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.5
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Nord 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 28:24 | 495 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 29:30 | 921 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 1.44 | 57:54 | 708 |
Landespokal Niedersachsen (3. und 4. Liga)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | VfB Oldenburg | 3-4-3 | 613 | 4:5 on pens |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Holst. Kiel II (6.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 336 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bremer SV (9.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 800 | 4:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | VfB Oldenburg (9.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 852 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Hannover 96 II (8.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 450 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (13.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 412 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Eimsbütteler TV (18.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 200 | 3:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | St. Pauli II (5.) | 3-5-2 | 514 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (1.) | 3-4-3 | 1.212 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 3-4-3 | 233 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC Kilia Kiel (16.) | 3-4-3 | 185 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spelle-Venhaus (16.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 646 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Meppen (6.) | 3-4-3 | 979 | 4:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | SC Weiche 08 (13.) | ? | 756 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Hamburger SV II (10.) | ? | 604 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | ? | 425 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 386 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | 520 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | ? | 110 | 1:3 | |
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Bremer SV (13.) | ? | 517 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.840 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Hannover 96 II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.517 | 1:4 | |
22 | Wed Apr 10, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (14.) | ? | 335 | 0:4 | |
23 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 310 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | St. Pauli II (9.) | ? | 203 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (9.) | ? | 265 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 3-4-3 | 290 | 4:1 | |
27 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 252 | 3:4 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 311 | 4:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Meppen (3.) | ? | 6.401 | 4:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | SC Weiche 08 (14.) | ? | 341 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Hamburger SV II (9.) | ? | 140 | 3:2 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | E. Norderstedt (13.) | 281 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Teutonia 05 (7.) | 5-3-2 | 150 | 0:2 | |
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Drochtersen/A. (4.) | 300 | 1:2 |
Table section Regionalliga Nord 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Oldenburg | 34 | 19 | 57 | |
6 | Holst. Kiel II | 34 | 10 | 56 | |
7 | Hamburger SV II | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
8 | TSV Havelse | 34 | 3 | 49 | |
9 | Teutonia 05 | 34 | 11 | 48 | |
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 34 | 2 | 46 | |
11 | Bremer SV | 34 | -7 | 46 |