Last games
W
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
1.44 |
24:25 |
254 |
Away record |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
1.19 |
26:31 |
320 |
Overall balance |
34 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
1.32 |
50:56 |
285 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (5.) |
? |
1.800 |
5:1 |
2 |
Tue Jul 25, 2023 |
6:45 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (10.) |
4-4-2 |
260 |
3:3 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (8.) |
? |
250 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (10.) |
4-4-1-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
5 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (17.) |
? |
250 |
1:3 |
6 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (18.) |
3-4-3 |
150 |
0:5 |
7 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Bayreuth II (15.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Weisendorf (14.) |
? |
281 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (2.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FCE Münchberg (5.) |
5-3-2 |
170 |
4:1 |
11 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
1:3 |
13 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Buch (3.) |
? |
250 |
3:2 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (4.) |
? |
250 |
0:2 |
15 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (14.) |
? |
280 |
3:0 |
16 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
VfR Katschenr. (14.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
17 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (7.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (2.) |
? |
750 |
0:0 |
19 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (9.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (12.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
4:2 |
21 |
Fri Nov 17, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
350 |
3:3 |
22 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
220 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
280 |
1:3 |
24 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Bayreuth II (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
97 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Weisendorf (9.) |
4-1-3-2 |
280 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (3.) |
? |
560 |
2:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FCE Münchberg (1.) |
? |
220 |
2:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (10.) |
? |
250 |
2:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (13.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Buch (3.) |
? |
260 |
2:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (6.) |
? |
140 |
0:2 |
32 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (17.) |
? |
150 |
2:3 |
33 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
VfR Katschenr. (18.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (13.) |
? |
80 |
2:0 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24