SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 1 3.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldstadion Dölau 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.78 | 35:24 | 107 |
Away record | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.72 | 19:44 | 102 |
Overall balance | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 1.25 | 54:68 | 104 |
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | ? | 180 | 3:1 | |
2 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sangerhausen (17.) | ? | 180 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfB Ottersleben (15.) | ? | 101 | 5:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tangermünde (18.) | ? | 64 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | ? | 38 | 0:1 | |
6 | Wed Sep 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Halle-Ammendorf (5.) | ? | 279 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | SSC Weißenfels (4.) | ? | 199 | 0:5 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | FSV Barleben (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 86 | 5:0 | |
10 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Haldensleber SC (6.) | ? | 126 | 4:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SSV Gardelegen (8.) | ? | 114 | 4:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | GW Ilsenburg (17.) | ? | 108 | 3:0 | |
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | RW Thalheim (13.) | ? | 89 | 0:2 | |
14 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Fort. Magdeburg (13.) | ? | 69 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bitterfeld-W. (5.) | ? | 105 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Westerhausen (12.) | ? | 66 | 3:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Bernburg (13.) | ? | 72 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Dessau 05 (8.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lok Stendal (2.) | ? | 60 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | ? | 95 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | VfB Ottersleben (17.) | ? | 80 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tangermünde (18.) | ? | 152 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | ? | 72 | 4:0 | |
24 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Halle-Ammendorf (7.) | ? | 367 | 4:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | ? | 128 | 3:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | FSV Barleben (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 76 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Haldensleber SC (5.) | ? | 45 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SSV Gardelegen (8.) | ? | 51 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | GW Ilsenburg (17.) | ? | 68 | 1:1 | |
31 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | RW Thalheim (12.) | ? | 53 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Fort. Magdeburg (13.) | ? | 90 | 2:0 | |
33 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | Bitterfeld-W. (5.) | ? | 76 | 4:2 | |
34 | Tue May 14, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | ? | 95 | 1:1 | |
35 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Westerhausen (7.) | ? | 76 | 0:0 | |
36 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Bernburg (6.) | ? | 105 | 2:2 | |
37 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Dessau 05 (9.) | ? | 96 | 3:1 | |
38 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lok Stendal (6.) | 4:1 |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Bitterfeld-W. | ? | 74 | 3:1 |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FSV Barleben | 36 | 10 | 53 | |
12 | RW Thalheim | 36 | 1 | 48 | |
13 | Fort. Magdeburg | 36 | -3 | 48 | |
14 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 36 | -14 | 45 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 36 | -26 | 41 | |
16 | VfB Ottersleben | 36 | -30 | 28 | |
17 | GW Ilsenburg | 36 | -68 | 22 |