Last games
W
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
1.78 |
41:27 |
168 |
Away record |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
1.44 |
36:34 |
114 |
Overall balance |
36 |
17 |
7 |
12 |
1.61 |
77:61 |
141 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (15.) |
? |
112 |
0:3 |
2 |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
VfB Ottersleben (13.) |
? |
219 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Tangermünde (18.) |
? |
164 |
0:3 |
4 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (19.) |
? |
214 |
4:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (5.) |
? |
78 |
2:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (6.) |
? |
112 |
7:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (11.) |
3-5-2 |
165 |
4:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (4.) |
? |
127 |
1:1 |
10 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
GW Ilsenburg (18.) |
? |
189 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) |
? |
114 |
4:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (11.) |
? |
52 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (11.) |
? |
113 |
2:1 |
14 |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (5.) |
? |
113 |
4:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SV Westerhausen (11.) |
? |
139 |
3:2 |
16 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SC Bernburg (13.) |
? |
79 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (7.) |
? |
112 |
7:1 |
18 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
6:15 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (2.) |
? |
493 |
3:1 |
19 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV BW Zorbau (1.) |
? |
179 |
4:0 |
20 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (13.) |
? |
115 |
0:1 |
21 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Tangermünde (18.) |
? |
260 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (19.) |
? |
80 |
0:5 |
23 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (7.) |
? |
138 |
0:1 |
25 |
Mon May 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (2.) |
? |
178 |
1:6 |
26 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
110 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (5.) |
? |
254 |
3:2 |
28 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
GW Ilsenburg (16.) |
? |
94 |
1:2 |
29 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (13.) |
? |
51 |
1:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (12.) |
? |
88 |
1:2 |
31 |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (14.) |
? |
116 |
5:1 |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (5.) |
? |
110 |
2:2 |
33 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SV Westerhausen (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
68 |
3:2 |
34 |
Tue May 14, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
VfB Ottersleben (16.) |
? |
92 |
2:2 |
35 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SC Bernburg (8.) |
? |
137 |
0:3 |
36 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (9.) |
? |
110 |
0:3 |
37 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (5.) |
? |
307 |
3:2 |
38 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV BW Zorbau (1.) |
|
|
2:6 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Osterburger FC |
? |
165 |
1:4 |
Third Round |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Osterweddingen |
? |
210 |
6:4 on pens |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24