Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record Druga Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1.73 |
20:17 |
156 |
Away record |
15 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1.73 |
32:18 |
255 |
Overall balance |
30 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
1.73 |
52:35 |
206 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
ND Gorica (4.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
2 |
Wed Aug 30, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
NK Fuzinar (15.) |
? |
200 |
0:4 |
3 |
Tue Oct 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
ND Primorje (5.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Tabor Sezana (13.) |
? |
150 |
0:6 |
5 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Beltinci (5.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
6 |
Mon Sep 4, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
NK Tolmin (9.) |
? |
300 |
0:3 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
NK Triglav (2.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
ND Bilje (8.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
9 |
Thu Sep 21, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Rudar Velenje (12.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
10 |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
NK Nafta 1903 (6.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
NK Dekani (9.) |
? |
125 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
ND Dravinja (10.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
NK Krka (11.) |
? |
100 |
0:0 |
14 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Kety Bistrica (7.) |
? |
110 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
ND Ilirija (15.) |
? |
100 |
4:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
ND Gorica (5.) |
? |
120 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
NK Fuzinar (11.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
ND Primorje (3.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Tabor Sezana (16.) |
? |
130 |
4:1 |
20 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Beltinci (1.) |
? |
450 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
NK Tolmin (10.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
22 |
Mon Mar 25, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
NK Triglav (5.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
ND Bilje (10.) |
? |
180 |
1:5 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Rudar Velenje (10.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
NK Nafta 1903 (1.) |
? |
400 |
3:4 |
26 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
NK Dekani (9.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
ND Dravinja (11.) |
? |
250 |
0:4 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
NK Krka (13.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kety Bistrica (7.) |
? |
600 |
4:1 |
30 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
ND Ilirija (14.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24