MKS Kluczbork
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Kluczborku 2.586 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1.82 | 30:20 | - |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 25:18 | 117 |
Overall balance | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.76 | 55:38 | 58 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | ? | 645 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Odra Bytom (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Warta Gorzow (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Jelenia Gora (3.) | ? | 800 | 0:4 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gornik II (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | ? | 243 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gornik Polk. (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Tue Nov 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Unia Turza (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:45 PM | A | (3.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Stilon (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gornik II (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Carina Gubin (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Unia Turza (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pniowek P. (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
33 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | 2:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord B-B | 34 | 47 | 75 | |
2 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 34 | 44 | 73 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 17 | 60 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 34 | 7 | 56 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 8 | 55 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 34 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | Gornik II | 34 | 0 | 47 |