Last games
W
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
2:11 |
17 |
Away record |
4 |
- |
2 |
2 |
0.50 |
1:6 |
38 |
Overall balance |
7 |
- |
2 |
5 |
0.29 |
3:17 |
29 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Valtti |
? |
17 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
NuPS (4.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
2 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
7:05 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
HooGee (12.) |
|
|
0:5 |
3 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (1.) |
|
|
3:0 |
4 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (10.) |
|
|
1:4 |
5 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
0:0 |
6 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (1.) |
? |
50 |
1:2 |
7 |
Fri May 31, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
EsPa (4.) |
|
|
3:1 |
8 |
Sun Jun 9, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
VJS II (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Fri Jun 14, 2024 |
7:05 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Espoo (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Fri Jun 28, 2024 |
7:05 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Fri Jul 5, 2024 |
5:15 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Fri Jul 26, 2024 |
7:05 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
NuPS (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Thu Aug 1, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
HooGee (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Fri Aug 9, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Wed Aug 14, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Fri Aug 23, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Wed Aug 28, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Fri Sep 6, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
EsPa (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Fri Sep 13, 2024 |
7:05 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
VJS II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sat Sep 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Espoo (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Thu Sep 26, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024