Last games
W
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
Record A Lyga 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
8 |
1 |
- |
7 |
0.38 |
6:16 |
255 |
Away record |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1.25 |
7:10 |
324 |
Overall balance |
16 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
0.81 |
13:26 |
289 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Hegelmann (2.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
2:3 |
2 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Dziugas (5.) |
3-5-2 |
300 |
0:1 |
3 |
Tue Mar 12, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris (9.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
DFK Dainava (8.) |
3-4-3 |
230 |
0:2 |
5 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FA Siauliai (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
523 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Suduva (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
230 |
0:2 |
7 |
Wed Apr 10, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Zalgiris (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
680 |
2:0 |
8 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Banga (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Panevezys (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
10 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Hegelmann (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Dziugas (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
370 |
2:0 |
12 |
Thu May 2, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
3:2 |
13 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
DFK Dainava (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:0 |
14 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FA Siauliai (7.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
1:3 |
15 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Suduva (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
415 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Jun 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Zalgiris (1.) |
3-4-3 |
480 |
1:3 |
17 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Banga (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Wed Jun 19, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Panevezys (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Sat Jun 22, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Dziugas (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Wed Jun 26, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Sun Jun 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
DFK Dainava (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Jul 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FA Siauliai (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Sat Jul 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Suduva (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Sat Jul 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Hegelmann (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Mon Aug 5, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Zalgiris (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sat Aug 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Banga (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
27 |
Sun Aug 18, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Panevezys (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Fri Aug 23, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Dziugas (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Aug 31, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Sep 14, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
DFK Dainava (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
31 |
Sat Sep 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FA Siauliai (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sun Oct 6, 2024 |
5:25 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Suduva (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Sat Oct 19, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Hegelmann (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Oct 26, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Zalgiris (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
35 |
Sat Nov 2, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Banga (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
36 |
Sun Nov 10, 2024 |
5:25 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Panevezys (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Euforija-Tirola |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
1:11 |
Round of 16 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Zalgiris |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Final |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
5:15 PM |
A |
|
|
Panevezys |
5-3-2 |
2.560 |
5:4 on pens |
Table section A Lyga 2024