FC Südtirol
Info
Game plan
Record Serie C - Girone A 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 14 | 5 | - | 2.47 | 25:3 | 1.347 |
Away record | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2.26 | 24:6 | 822 |
Overall balance | 38 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 2.37 | 49:9 | 1.084 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Sep 15, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | Giana Erminio | 4-3-3 Attacking | 450 | 4:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Nov 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Juventus U23 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 2:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Nov 24, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | Teramo | 4-3-1-2 | 435 | 0:3 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Tue Jan 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Fidelis Andria | 4-3-1-2 | 1.000 | 0:4 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed Mar 2, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | Fidelis Andria | 4-3-1-2 | 500 | 3:1 | ||
final 1st leg | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 6:50 PM | A | Padova | 4-3-1-2 | 626 | 0:0 | ||
final 2nd leg | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | Padova | 4-3-1-2 | 1.000 | 0:1 |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | Virtus Verona (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 189 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Trento (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | 650 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Pergolettese (15.) | 4-3-1-2 | 600 | 1:0 | |
5 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Legnago (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:2 | |
6 | Wed Sep 29, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Renate (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 600 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Pro Vercelli (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 630 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Giana Erminio (15.) | 4-3-1-2 | 800 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Pro Patria (17.) | 4-3-1-2 | 470 | 0:0 | |
10 | Wed Oct 20, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Piacenza (15.) | 4-3-1-2 | 600 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Mantova (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 870 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Juventus U23 (8.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Pro Sesto (19.) | 4-3-1-2 | 710 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Seregno (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Feralpisalò (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Lecco (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 766 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Fiorenzuola (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
18 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Padova (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3.042 | 0:0 | |
19 | Wed Jan 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Triestina (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 550 | 1:0 | |
20 | Wed Feb 9, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Virtus Verona (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | 322 | 1:1 | |
21 | Tue Feb 1, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (9.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
22 | Wed Feb 23, 2022 | 9:00 PM | A | (1.) | Trento (11.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Jan 23, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Pergolettese (14.) | 4-3-1-2 | 347 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat Jan 29, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Legnago (19.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Renate (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 300 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Pro Vercelli (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
27 | Wed Feb 16, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Giana Erminio (18.) | 4-3-1-2 | 250 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Pro Patria (15.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.700 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Piacenza (9.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.556 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Mantova (11.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Juventus U23 (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | 200 | 0:1 | |
32 | Wed Mar 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pro Sesto (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
33 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Seregno (18.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Feralpisalò (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 600 | 1:0 | |
35 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Lecco (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
36 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Fiorenzuola (10.) | 4-3-1-2 | 487 | 0:4 | |
37 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Padova (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 5.500 | 0:0 | |
38 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Triestina (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.771 | 0:2 |