Last games
W
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
2.13 |
56:26 |
19 |
Away record |
15 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
2.07 |
39:19 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
20 |
3 |
7 |
2.10 |
95:45 |
10 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
USC Paloma II (10.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
2:6 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
|
Nikola Tesla (13.) |
|
Norderstedt II (14.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (10.) |
|
Hausbruch-N. (16.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
4:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
8:15 PM |
|
SC Victoria II (5.) |
|
Norderstedt II (7.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
0:2 |
5 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (4.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (14.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
0:2 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Altona 93 II (8.) |
|
Norderstedt II (5.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (5.) |
|
TBS Pinneberg (6.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
5:2 |
8 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
|
SC Poppenbüttel (13.) |
|
Norderstedt II (5.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (3.) |
|
SC Nienstedten (4.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
4:0 |
10 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
|
HSV III (2.) |
|
Norderstedt II (3.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
3:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Altenwerder (15.) |
|
Norderstedt II (3.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
1:6 |
12 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
Eintr. Lokstedt (4.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
Kummerfeld (14.) |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
1:4 |
14 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
SSV Rantzau (4.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
|
Niendorf II (8.) |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
4:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
USC Paloma II (12.) |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
4:3 |
17 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
Nikola Tesla (10.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
2:2 |
18 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
4:45 PM |
|
Hausbruch-N. (16.) |
|
Norderstedt II (3.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
0:4 |
19 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
SC Victoria II (11.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
6:4 |
20 |
Fri Feb 16, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
|
Barmbek-U. (4.) |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
0:3 |
21 |
Fri Feb 23, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
Altona 93 II (11.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
7:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
TBS Pinneberg (8.) |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
SC Poppenbüttel (12.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
6:0 |
24 |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
|
SC Nienstedten (5.) |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
2:0 |
25 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
HSV III (1.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
287 |
2:2 |
26 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
Altenwerder (15.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
11:0 |
27 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
1:5 |
28 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
Kummerfeld (11.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
0:3 |
29 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
SSV Rantzau (8.) |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
0:2 |
30 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
|
Niendorf II (10.) |
? |
Jannik Paulat |
|
2:1 |