Belediye Kütahyaspor
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 26.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dumlupınar 12.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1.64 | 19:12 | - |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1.50 | 21:13 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 1.57 | 40:25 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Alanyaspor | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Darica GB (13.) | 0:1 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Kusadasispor (4.) | 0:1 | |||
3 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Agri 1970 Spor (9.) | 2:2 | |||
4 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Akhisarspor (11.) | 4:1 | |||
6 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Silivrispor (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
8 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | 0:5 | |||
9 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 2:3 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Osmaniyespor FK (6.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Fatsa Belediye (5.) | 0:0 | |||
13 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bornova 1877 (4.) | 3:0 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tepecik Spor (6.) | 0:0 | |||
15 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:11 PM | H | (7.) | Darica GB (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kusadasispor (2.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | 0:2 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Silivrispor (4.) | 0:0 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 2:2 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | 1:0 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bornova 1877 (3.) | 0:0 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tepecik Spor (7.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | 1:0 |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu May 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Silivrispor | 4:5 on pens | ||||
Second Round 1st leg | Mon May 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Kusadasispor | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
Second Round 2nd leg | Fri May 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Kusadasispor | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | |||
3rd round 1st leg | Wed May 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Erbaaspor | 2:1 | ||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Erbaaspor | 4-2-3-1 | 7:5 on pens |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Silivrispor | 28 | 16 | 51 | |
4 | Bornova 1877 | 28 | 14 | 50 | |
5 | Kusadasispor | 28 | 8 | 45 | |
6 | Bld Kütahya | 28 | 15 | 44 | |
7 | Agri 1970 Spor | 28 | 1 | 39 | |
8 | Tepecik Spor | 28 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Fatsa Belediye | 28 | -3 | 37 |