TS Woltmershausen
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 13 41.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bezirkssportanlage Hanseaten-Kampfbahn 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bremenliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | - | 12 | 0.60 | 25:53 | 3 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 36:38 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 1.07 | 61:91 | 2 |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | SC Lehe-Spaden | ? | 1:5 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | Union 60 Bremen | ? | 90 | 2:1 |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
2 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (11.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Union 60 Bremen (13.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | ESC Geestemünde (5.) | 4-4-2 | 50 | 0:5 | |
5 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Oberneuland (8.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
6 | Wed Oct 4, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (15.) | W. Bremen II (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | TuRa Bremen (14.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Komet Arsten (16.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (12.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Leher TS (14.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Blumenthaler SV (6.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | OSC Bremerhaven (2.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Hemelingen (3.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | BTS Neustadt (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Brinkumer SV (13.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | KSV Vatan Sport (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
17 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (4.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Union 60 Bremen (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | FC Oberneuland (4.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | W. Bremen II (1.) | ? | 0:11 | ||
22 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | TuRa Bremen (10.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Komet Arsten (16.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Leher TS (15.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Blumenthaler SV (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:30 PM | A | (10.) | BTS Neustadt (8.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Brinkumer SV (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | KSV Vatan Sport (14.) | ? | 2:1 |
Table section Bremenliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 30 | -26 | 33 | |
11 | TuRa Bremen | 30 | -36 | 33 | |
12 | KSV Vatan Sport | 30 | -42 | 33 | |
13 | Woltmershausen | 30 | -30 | 32 | |
14 | Brinkumer SV | 30 | -41 | 32 | |
15 | Leher TS | 30 | -24 | 29 | |
16 | Komet Arsten | 30 | -49 | 19 |