Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 85 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) TBJ | 1:2 | SV Vik (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
720 · Jannick Ziehmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) TuS | 4:2 | SV Her (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
169 · Sophie Burkhart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
61' | ||||
86' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(12.) SVS | 0:4 | FSV Of (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Steffen Rößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
(4.) FKP II | 0:4 | EBK (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jannis Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
(3.) SCIO | 4:1 | TSG 18 (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Felix Reiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
(15.) Basara | 1:1 | Bingen (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Marcel Laque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Kandel | 4:2 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
35' | ||||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) TSV | 2:1 | TuS (11.) | ||
Mon
Aug 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Julien Belzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
68' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Kreuznach | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | SVV Herxheim | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Idar-Oberstein | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | FSV Offenbach | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Bienwald Kandel | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | FK Pirmasens II | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Gau-Odernheim | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
8 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | TuS Rüssingen | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | TSG Bretzenheim | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | TuS Hohenecken | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | Hassia Bingen | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | SV Hermersberg | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Basara Mainz | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | TuS Marienborn | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | SV Steinwenden | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...