Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Rudow | 0:1 | SSC Te (9.) | ||
Fri
Feb 9, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sophie Fabienne Olivie | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(10.) BTS | 2:1 | BFCPr (1.) | ||
Fri
Feb 9, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Hornig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Empor | 0:3 | BSC (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rene Wolfger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(14.) VSG Al | 1:2 | SpaKi (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Terzibaschian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
(6.) SFC St | 3:1 | SteBri (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Anton Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) FSC | 0:0 | BWBer (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Stefan Schumacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
(7.) TSV 97 | 5:1 | HilBer (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Johann Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
67' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) CroBe | 2:3 | SCC (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Hanft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
81' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(12.) Wilmer | 1:1 | Füchse (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Timur Froh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 19 | 41 | 46 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 19 | 26 | 41 | |
3 | Frohnauer SC | 19 | 5 | 33 | |
4 | Croatia Berlin | 19 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | SFC Stern | 19 | 7 | 30 | |
6 | TSV Mariendorf | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Spand. Kickers | 19 | 9 | 29 | |
8 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
9 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
10 | Türkspor 04 | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
11 | SCC Berlin | 19 | -12 | 25 | |
12 | FC Wilmersdorf | 19 | -13 | 23 | |
13 | Hilalspor | 19 | -20 | 23 | |
14 | Altglienicke II | 19 | 2 | 20 | |
15 | SV Empor Berlin | 19 | -20 | 20 | |
16 | Berliner SC | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
17 | BW Berlin | 19 | -23 | 16 | |
18 | Stern Britz | 19 | -16 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...