Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Füchse | 4:1 | SpaKi (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Pascal Schlicht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) VSG Al | 1:2 | SFC St (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sophie Fabienne Olivie | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(14.) Empor | 5:2 | CroBe (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Gerngroß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
4:2 | 81' | |||
85' | 5:2 | |||
(17.) BWBer | 1:0 | SteBri (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Deniz Aylin Stankovski (Acur) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SSC Te | 0:3 | BSC (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Lutz Meyer-Raschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(6.) FSC | 1:0 | Rudow (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Tom Heilmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(12.) HilBer | 1:1 | SCC (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) TSV 97 | 0:0 | BFCPr (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stefan Schumacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
(9.) Wilmer | 4:3 | BTS (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Stolze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
90+4' | 4:3 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 11 | 26 | 29 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 11 | 15 | 22 | |
3 | Frohnauer SC | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | TSV Mariendorf | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Croatia Berlin | 11 | 8 | 18 | |
7 | SFC Stern | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Türkspor 04 | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
9 | FC Wilmersdorf | 11 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | SCC Berlin | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
11 | SV Empor Berlin | 11 | -8 | 13 | |
12 | Hilalspor | 11 | -10 | 13 | |
13 | Spand. Kickers | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | Stern Britz | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | BW Berlin | 11 | -16 | 9 | |
17 | Altglienicke II | 11 | -3 | 8 | |
18 | Berliner SC | 11 | -14 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...