Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Vladyslav Baboglo €700k
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) POD | 1:1 | BUK (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pavlo Detsyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MKH | 0:3 | KHU (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pavlo Pleshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
77' | ||||
79' | ||||
0:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) PTV | 2:0 | CHV (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Yegor Kevlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) VIK | 1:0 | LBG (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Maksym Firsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) EPI | 0:2 | NBU (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yaroslav Leskiv | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) AGR | 1:1 | PRY (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Podrygulya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KRE | 0:3 | MAR (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Vitaliy Malyar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) MZP | 1:1 | DIN (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Oleg Kogut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) GSP | 1:2 | Ingule (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stepan Lapko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
38' | ||||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) NTE | 1:1 | KAR (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Stashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
74' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets | 9 | 18 | 25 | |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 9 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Viktoriya | 9 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | SK Poltava | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | Livyi Bereg | 9 | 14 | 14 | |
7 | FSK Mariupol | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Epicentr | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | Prykarpattya | 9 | 5 | 10 | |
10 | Agrobiznes | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Metalurg | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Bukovyna | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
4 | FK Khust | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
5 | Podillya | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
6 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
7 | Kremin | 9 | -17 | 7 | |
8 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
9 | Girnyk-Sport | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
10 | Metalist | 9 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...