Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Vladyslav Baboglo €700k
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) PRY | 2:2 | EPI (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Osaulenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) BUK | 1:0 | AGR (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Mykhaylyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KAR | 2:1 | POD (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Kuzovlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NBU | 0:0 | MKH (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anatoliy Ukhov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KHU | 2:0 | NTE (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Andriy Zaytsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) DIN | 1:1 | PTV (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Truba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Ingule | 3:0 | VIK (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Afanasyev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) CHV | 1:0 | GSP (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mykyta Bogatyr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) MAR | 2:2 | MZP (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Salash | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) LBG | 6:0 | KRE (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vasyl Fayda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
25' | ||||
33' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets | 8 | 17 | 22 | |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | Viktoriya | 8 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | Livyi Bereg | 8 | 15 | 14 | |
6 | SK Poltava | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Epicentr | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | FSK Mariupol | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Prykarpattya | 8 | 5 | 9 | |
10 | Agrobiznes | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Metalurg | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Bukovyna | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
4 | FK Khust | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
5 | Podillya | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
6 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
7 | Kremin | 8 | -14 | 7 | |
8 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
9 | Girnyk-Sport | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
10 | Metalist | 8 | -7 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...