1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Volgar | 1:2 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.983 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Alania | 2:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
986 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
70' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Khimki | 1:1 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
932 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
43' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SKA | 0:2 | Din.M. (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
3.647 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Shinni | 1:0 | NKN (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Akron | 0:0 | Cherno (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
957 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Lening (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.870 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FK Tyu | 1:2 | Tula (15.) | ||
Mon
Sep 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Rodina | 2:0 | Torped (6.) | ||
Mon
Sep 4, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.688 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 8 | 0 | 16 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | Tyumen | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Shinnik | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
6 | KamAZ | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
8 | Dinamo Makhach. | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Torpedo Moscow | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | Khimki | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Arsenal Tula | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Leningradets | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
15 | Enisey | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
16 | Kuban | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 8 | -8 | 4 | |
18 | Volgar | 8 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...