1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Akron | 5:1 | Tula (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.117 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 47' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
90+2' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sokol | 1:0 | SKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.450 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Torped | 1:1 | Cherno (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.022 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Shinni | 2:1 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FK Tyu | 1:0 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NKN | 0:1 | Khimki (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.118 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Lening | 1:1 | Rodina (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.357 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Din.M. | 2:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Alania | 2:0 | KamAZ (10.) | ||
Mon
Jul 31, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron Togliatti | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Torpedo Moscow | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
6 | Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Rodina Moscow | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
8 | Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Dinamo Makhach. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Khimki | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Chernomorets N. | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Enisey | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Neftekhimik | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Shinnik | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | KamAZ | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
17 | Volgar | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | Kuban | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...