3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Star | 2:1 | Wieczy (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) Siarka | 2:2 | Swidni (11.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(9.) Czarni | 1:0 | Podhal (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Bielawski | ||||
W L L | Form | W D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(18.) Sokol | 1:2 | Wiaz (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(5.) Wislan | 3:1 | Unia T (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
W W W | Form | L L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(4.) Avia S | 0:1 | Podlas (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(16.) Karpat | 0:1 | Wislok (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Seweryn Kozub | ||||
W L W | Form | W W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(7.) Chelm | 2:2 | Orleta (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 34 | 64 | 78 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 34 | 40 | 70 | |
3 | Star St. | 34 | 25 | 66 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 34 | 19 | 57 | |
5 | Wislanie J. | 34 | 16 | 54 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 34 | 12 | 54 | |
7 | Chelmianka | 34 | 3 | 51 | |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 4 | 49 | |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 34 | 4 | 48 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 34 | -9 | 46 | |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 34 | -12 | 45 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 34 | -4 | 44 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 34 | -18 | 43 | |
14 | NKP Podhale | 34 | -2 | 39 | |
15 | Unia Tarnow | 34 | -15 | 36 | |
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 34 | -41 | 25 | |
17 | Orleta R.P. | 34 | -29 | 24 | |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | -57 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...