3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Wiaz | 2:2 | Unia T (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Karol Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Karpat | 0:0 | Siarka (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
403 · Gerard Gawron |
(8.) Wislan | 2:0 | Swidni (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Dul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Orleta | 1:0 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Chelm | 0:2 | Wieczy (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
(7.) Star | 4:0 | Czarni (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Garbar | 0:3 | Podhal (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
(2.) Avia S | 1:2 | Wislok (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) Podlas | 1:0 | KSZO (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 21 | 40 | 50 | |
2 | Avia Swidnik | 21 | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Siarka T. | 21 | 22 | 40 | |
4 | Podlasie B.P. | 21 | 17 | 37 | |
5 | Star St. | 21 | 16 | 37 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 21 | 10 | 36 | |
7 | Chelmianka | 21 | 3 | 35 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 21 | 10 | 32 | |
9 | Unia Tarnow | 21 | -2 | 29 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 21 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 21 | -9 | 25 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 21 | -19 | 24 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 21 | -14 | 22 | |
15 | Orleta R.P. | 21 | -14 | 18 | |
16 | NKP Podhale | 21 | -10 | 17 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 21 | -30 | 17 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 21 | -29 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...