Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TuRa | 1:1 | Sasel (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) ETSV | 1:1 | B08 (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
58' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SC Vic | 7:1 | DSV (17.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
62' | 6:0 | |||
72' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS Da | 7:1 | FCU (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
34' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 39' | |||
48' | 6:1 | |||
73' | 7:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) AFC | 2:2 | Paloma (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
803 · Fabian Porsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Cordi | 2:4 | NTSV (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
90+1' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) HEBC | 1:3 | FCS (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
110 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
31' | ||||
0:2 | 72' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) SVR | 2:3 | SVHR (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCT | 2:1 | FCA (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Pfefferkorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 19 | 32 | 45 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 19 | 36 | 43 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 19 | 19 | 35 | |
4 | TuRa Harksheide | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 19 | 13 | 34 | |
6 | ETSV Hamburg | 19 | 14 | 31 | |
7 | HEBC Hamburg | 19 | 12 | 31 | |
8 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 19 | 11 | 31 | |
9 | USC Paloma | 19 | -4 | 29 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 19 | 2 | 28 | |
11 | FC Süderelbe | 19 | 17 | 26 | |
12 | Alsterbrüder | 19 | -2 | 26 | |
13 | SV Halstenbek | 19 | -11 | 21 | |
14 | Concordia | 19 | -13 | 18 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 19 | -18 | 17 | |
16 | Union Tornesch | 19 | -43 | 10 | |
17 | Düneberger SV | 19 | -51 | 10 | |
18 | SV Rugenbergen | 19 | -26 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...