Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SC Vic | 2:2 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
260 · André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCS | 6:2 | FCA (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 80' | |||
5:2 | 84' | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) DSV | 1:2 | Sasel (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) AFC | 1:0 | NTSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.138 · Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SVHR | 4:2 | FCT (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Paloma | 4:1 | FCU (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
106 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) HEBC | 1:1 | TuRa (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) B08 | 2:1 | Cordi (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
265 · Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVR | 0:3 | ETSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 11 | 20 | 25 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 11 | 20 | 24 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 11 | 14 | 24 | |
4 | USC Paloma | 11 | 2 | 21 | |
5 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | SC Victoria | 11 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | TSV Sasel | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 11 | 19 | 17 | |
11 | ETSV Hamburg | 11 | 7 | 16 | |
12 | SV Halstenbek | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
13 | Alsterbrüder | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
14 | FC Türkiye | 11 | -15 | 8 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 11 | -27 | 7 | |
16 | Concordia | 11 | -12 | 6 | |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 11 | -19 | 3 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 11 | -32 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...