NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Budi | 1:1 | BFV 08 (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
849 · Oskar Lämpel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KRI | 0:1 | SCF (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
233 · Philipp Gentsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCM II | 1:1 | Auer (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Richard Lorenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Plauen | 2:1 | Grimma (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
542 · Dirk Meißner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Rudol. | 0:0 | SDF (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Johnny Schiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FSV | 2:3 | H96 (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
254 · Reinhard Meusel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
80' | ||||
83' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Ludwig | 1:1 | HBS (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Oliver Seib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Einhei | 0:0 | SVA (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
285 · John Bartsch | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg II | 8 | 15 | 19 | |
2 | VFC Plauen | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
3 | Bischofswerda | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | VfB Krieschow | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | G. Halberstadt | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Sandersdorf | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | VfL Halle 96 | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | VfB Auerbach | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | FC Grimma | 8 | -7 | 10 | |
10 | Budissa Bautzen | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | SC Freital | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Mo. Marienberg | 8 | -18 | 9 | |
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | FCE Wernigerode | 8 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
16 | Ein. Rudolstadt | 8 | -5 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...