Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Neetze | 5:0 | FCW (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(1.) FCV | 5:0 | TSV (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) VfL GS | 1:0 | FC Cux (16.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Michel Stölpe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) TuS | 1:3 | MTV TB (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Thalau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(4.) LSK | 4:1 | TSV Ba (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Mirko Wendt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) D/A 2 | 4:2 | TBU (11.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Reineke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 61' | |||
4:2 | 71' | |||
(15.) SVT | 1:1 | TSV (8.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Heine | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(14.) MTV So | 2:6 | A/O (3.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Krebs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
2:4 | 64' | |||
2:5 | 75' | |||
2:6 | 88' | |||
(7.) H/U | 3:1 | SVLH (2.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
45+5' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 18 | 53 | 48 | |
2 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 18 | 33 | 43 | |
3 | Lindwedel-Hope | 18 | 23 | 42 | |
4 | LSK Hansa | 18 | 49 | 40 | |
5 | Drocht./A. II | 18 | 20 | 34 | |
6 | TuS Harsefeld | 18 | 19 | 34 | |
7 | Hagen/Uthlede | 18 | 10 | 31 | |
8 | TuS Neetze | 18 | 8 | 28 | |
9 | TSV Etelsen | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
10 | TSV Bardowick | 18 | -15 | 23 | |
11 | MTV TB Lbg. | 18 | -6 | 22 | |
12 | Güldenst. Stade | 18 | -16 | 22 | |
13 | TB Uphusen | 18 | -9 | 20 | |
14 | Teutonia Uelzen | 18 | -23 | 13 | |
15 | MTV Soltau | 18 | -25 | 12 | |
16 | FC Cuxhaven | 18 | -25 | 10 | |
17 | TSV Elstorf | 18 | -43 | 6 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 18 | -56 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...