Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCBK | 0:3 | SpVgg (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Lukas Schwendner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
(2.) Kareth | 2:0 | ASVB (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Lukas Penzkofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Sturm | 0:2 | Seebac (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Leonhard Burghartswieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) FCT | 1:3 | Oster (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Johannes Lorenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(7.) GWD | 0:2 | Landsh (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Matthias Zahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Lam | 1:1 | SC Luh (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Freund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
(8.) SpVgg | 0:1 | TBR (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Julian Roidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(14.) TBASV | 0:0 | Ettm (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Gürkan Günebakan |
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kareth | 15 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | SpVgg Weiden | 14 | 28 | 29 | |
3 | TSV Seebach | 14 | 16 | 29 | |
4 | St. Hauzenberg | 14 | 13 | 27 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 14 | 11 | 23 | |
6 | Bad Kötzting | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | GW Deggendorf | 14 | -4 | 22 | |
8 | TB Roding | 14 | -4 | 19 | |
9 | SpVgg Lam | 14 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | Ruhmannsfelden | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
11 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Osterhofen | 14 | -7 | 17 | |
13 | TSV Bogen | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | TB ASV Regenst. | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
15 | SpVgg Landshut | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
16 | Burglengenfeld | 14 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 14 | -38 | 3 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...