Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCB B | 3:2 | 1.BFK (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Hlucin | -:- | ZLN B (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
L D L | Form | W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(5.) 1.SC Z | -:- | FK Hod (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 14, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
L W W | Form | L W D | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Achil...)(Achilles tendon surgery)(injured) |
|||
(16.) SK Hra | -:- | Unicov (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 14, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
|||
(10.) Start | -:- | Rosice (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 16, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
W D L | Form | L L W | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(2.) FC Zli | -:- | Trinec (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 16, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
W L | Form | W D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(13.) FKB | -:- | MFKK B (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 16, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
L D D | Form | L W W | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(15.) U.Brod | -:- | Frydek (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 16, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
L D W | Form | W D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 32 | 37 | 73 | |
2 | Zlinsko | 30 | 3 | 55 | |
3 | Unicov | 31 | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Trinec | 31 | 20 | 53 | |
5 | 1.SC Znojmo | 31 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | Karvina B | 31 | 14 | 49 | |
7 | Hlucin | 31 | 8 | 47 | |
8 | Frydek-Mistek | 31 | 14 | 46 | |
9 | Hodonin | 31 | -3 | 45 | |
10 | Start Brno | 31 | -8 | 40 | |
11 | Zlin B | 30 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | Rosice | 31 | 2 | 38 | |
13 | Blansko | 31 | -12 | 35 | |
14 | Slovacko B | 31 | -5 | 32 | |
15 | Uhersky Brod | 31 | -24 | 31 | |
16 | Hranice | 31 | -33 | 29 | |
17 | Frydlant n. Os. | 32 | -28 | 25 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 31 | -28 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...