Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 78 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 27.1
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FRH | 0:2 | ASC (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
415 · Henri Dutech Perez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
(14.) SRC | 1:1 | FBBP01 (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
536 · Félicien Gazon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Racing | 0:3 | OSQ (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
702 · Loïc L'Henoret | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(1.) FC 93 | 1:0 | AJA B (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
292 · Valentin Giorgetti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Mâcon | 2:1 | Wasqu. (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
759 · Yohan Gagnant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(2.) USCL | 2:3 | ASFA (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
842 · Nicolas Houguet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) EFAFC | 1:3 | Fleury (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Victoria Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Table Championnat National 2 - Groupe D 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 93 Bobigny | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | UF Mâcon | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | US Créteil-L | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Saint-Quentin | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | FC Fleury 91 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | ASC Biesheim | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | AS Furiani | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
9 | Racing Besançon | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | FR Haguenau | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | AJ Auxerre B | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | SR Colmar | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
13 | Wasquehal | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | EFAFC | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...