Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 11 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
NVACH | 0:1 | AAE | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
9.200 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
81' | ||||
CAB | 2:3 | Atlant | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
CAT | 1:1 | Club A | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
Club A | 1:1 | CADU | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
GEM | 2:3 | CAA | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
57' | ||||
77' | 2:3 | |||
82' | ||||
CA Cha | 2:0 | AdR | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
CAA | 0:0 | CAE | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:05 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi |
CAA | 0:1 | CDM | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
72' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
CA All | 1:0 | CAT | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
CDM | 0:2 | Colón | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:15 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
CST | 1:3 | QUI | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.760 · Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
ARSE | 0:0 | CAST | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Lucas Comesaña |
Brown | 0:3 | CACHJ | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
76' | ||||
0:3 | 81' | |||
GYT | 1:0 | Mitre | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
CAR | 1:1 | Ferro | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
CAP | 0:1 | CASM | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Emanuel Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
CAG | 1:1 | GyE J | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
72' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
SMSJ | 0:0 | Club A | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 11:50 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo |
CADB | 2:3 | CSDM | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2024
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Agropecuario | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | All Boys | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | San Martín (SJ) | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
6 | Estudiantes | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | San Miguel | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Arsenal Sarandí | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | Chacarita Jrs. | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | Racing (Cba) | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Gimnasia (J) | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | CA Alvarado | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | Dep. Maipú | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | Ferro | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | CA Güemes | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
18 | Talleres RE | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
19 | Patronato | 11 | -7 | 10 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 11 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | San Telmo | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Aldosivi | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | CA Temperley | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Estudiantes RC | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Mitre (SdE) | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | CD Morón | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | CADU (Zarate) | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Gimnasia (M) | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Atlanta | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | Chaco For Ever | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
15 | Dep. Madryn | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
16 | Almagro | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
17 | Atl. Rafaela | 11 | -4 | 9 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 11 | -5 | 8 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...