Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Lochau | 2:0 | FCR (1.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Zeljko Kojadinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Hard | 4:2 | SC Göf (8.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Martin Dichtl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
(10.) FCA | 3:0 | SCAL (11.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nusret Mutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FCA | 1:2 | FCH (12.) | ||
Wed
May 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Milorad Cindric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) FCL | 4:5 | FCE (9.) | ||
Thu
May 30, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
800 · Zeljko Kojadinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 57' | |||
3:3 | 68' | |||
3:4 | 84' | |||
90+1' | 4:4 | |||
4:5 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) FC Hör | 3:4 | FCL (2.) | ||
Thu
May 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Matthias Gächter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
75' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
(3.) SCAD | 3:5 | FCN (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Christian Schadl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
2:3 | 54' | |||
2:4 | 58' | |||
75' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 89' | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotenberg | 24 | 29 | 42 | |
2 | Lauterach | 24 | 10 | 41 | |
3 | FC Hard | 24 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | SV Lochau | 24 | 7 | 39 | |
5 | Admira Dornbirn | 24 | 12 | 38 | |
6 | FC Lustenau | 24 | 8 | 38 | |
7 | Nenzing | 24 | 0 | 36 | |
8 | FC Egg | 24 | -5 | 33 | |
9 | SC Göfis | 24 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | Alberschwende | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | Höchst | 24 | -18 | 28 | |
12 | A. Lustenau II | 24 | -14 | 26 | |
13 | Andelsbuch | 24 | -15 | 21 | |
14 | Hörbranz | 24 | -22 | 21 |