Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCK | 4:0 | SV Fra (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mario Vonic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) SV Wil | 1:1 | ISV (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) USV Gn | 3:4 | SV Laf (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
3:4 | 90+5' | |||
(12.) SKF | 1:3 | SV Leb (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(14.) SC Bru | 1:1 | FC Gam (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) SV Til | 1:0 | ASKK (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FCS | 2:5 | TSV Ha (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Daniel Hofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 29' | |||
1:4 | 53' | |||
63' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+5' | |||
(10.) TUS He | 1:0 | UFC Fe (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Tillmitsch | 22 | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Hartberg II | 22 | 14 | 40 | |
3 | Wildon | 22 | 9 | 38 | |
4 | Lafnitz II | 22 | 8 | 36 | |
5 | Fehring | 22 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | SC Kalsdorf | 22 | -2 | 34 | |
7 | Heiligenkreuz | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
8 | Lebring | 22 | 4 | 33 | |
9 | ASK Köflach | 22 | 12 | 32 | |
10 | FC Gamlitz | 22 | 15 | 31 | |
11 | Schladming | 22 | -7 | 31 | |
12 | Ilz | 22 | -5 | 28 | |
13 | Fürstenfeld | 22 | -1 | 28 | |
14 | Bruck/Mur | 22 | -10 | 22 | |
15 | Gnas | 22 | -23 | 18 | |
16 | Frauental | 22 | -36 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...