Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVB | 2:1 | UFVT (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Patrick Übleis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
(9.) SVS | 2:4 | Eugend (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
(7.) UFCS | 1:4 | SCG (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergej Provci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
(16.) Anif | 0:1 | SVS (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
63' | ||||
(12.) SAK | 2:1 | FCP (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(10.) TSUB | 0:2 | SVG (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Reuf Salihovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
(5.) UFCH | 1:4 | SVK (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Johannes Dusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) UH | 1:0 | SKA (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 5 | 16 | 15 | |
2 | Golling | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Seekirchen | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Bürmoos | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | Grödig | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | UFC Hallein | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | FC Puch | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Siezenheim | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | SAK 1914 | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
10 | Henndorf | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | Straßwalchen | 5 | -8 | 6 | |
12 | Eugendorf | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Bramberg | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Thalgau | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Adnet | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | USK Anif | 5 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...