1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SCUK | 8:0 | SVWT (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Johann Usrael | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
90' | 7:0 | |||
90+1' | 8:0 | |||
(9.) WNSC | 3:1 | SKN II (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Goran Knezevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
(8.) UFCSPA | 4:2 | SCZ (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maximilian Fischer (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
75' | ||||
80' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) SCO | postponed | ASK Ko (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
236 · Valentin Zehrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(13.) USV-SW | 1:2 | SV Glo (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) ASV Sc | 1:0 | Retz (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SV Hai | 1:0 | USC Ro (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Alexander Strauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SV Lan | 4:2 | SK Kor (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
254 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
37' | ||||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrems | 14 | 20 | 32 | |
2 | Korneuburg | 14 | 14 | 30 | |
3 | SC Ortmann | 14 | 15 | 27 | |
4 | Gloggnitz | 14 | 10 | 26* | |
5 | Kilb | 14 | 14 | 23 | |
6 | St. Peter/Au | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | Zwettl | 14 | -2 | 22 | |
8 | Wiener Neustadt | 14 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | SC Retz | 14 | 5 | 20 | |
10 | Rohrbach/G. | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Langenrohr | 14 | -6 | 17 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 14 | -12 | 14 | |
13 | Scheiblingkir. | 14 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | Haitzendorf | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Kottingbrunn | 14 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 14 | -41 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...