Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) ASKÖ K | 0:3 | SCR (16.) | ||
Thu
Sep 7, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(1.) SCL | 0:3 | ASVS (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(3.) SC Bad | 3:0 | SVSM (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) ASKM | 0:0 | SVS (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Habip Tekeli |
(8.) SC-ESV | 0:0 | FCD (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Gökhan Orhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(6.) ASKH | 5:1 | USV Ha (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dursun Tosun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 68' | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) ASK Ko | 2:0 | USV Ru (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SC Pin | 1:2 | SPG Ed (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 6 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Leithaprodersd. | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Horitschon | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | Edelserpentin | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Pinkafeld | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Kohfidisch | 6 | 8 | 8 | |
8 | Klingenbach | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
9 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Marz | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Deutschkreutz | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | Schattendorf | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
13 | St. Margarethen | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
14 | Rudersdorf | 6 | -10 | 0 | |
15 | Halbturn | 6 | -15 | 0 | |
16 | Ritzing | 6 | -8 | -17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...