Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
Record Serie D - Girone A 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
0.79 |
15:28 |
45 |
Away record |
19 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
0.37 |
10:35 |
92 |
Overall balance |
38 |
5 |
7 |
26 |
0.58 |
25:63 |
68 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Derthona (15.) |
5-3-2 |
250 |
3:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Pinerolo (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
150 |
0:1 |
3 |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Gozzano (19.) |
3-5-2 flat |
100 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Chisola (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Lavagnese (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
1:0 |
6 |
Wed Oct 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
AVC Vogherese (5.) |
4-3-1-2 |
200 |
2:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Alcione (1.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
4:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Bra (13.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Vado (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Borgosesia (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:0 |
11 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Albenga (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
ASD Asti (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
13 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Città Varese (9.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
2:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
RG Ticino (3.) |
3-4-2-1 |
100 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Ligorna (12.) |
3-4-2-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Fezzanese (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:3 |
17 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Alba (15.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Chieri (18.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
19 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sanremese (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
250 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Derthona (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
150 |
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Pinerolo (15.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Wed Jan 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Gozzano (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
100 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Chisola (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Lavagnese (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
25 |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
AVC Vogherese (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Alcione (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
27 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Bra (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
4:0 |
28 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Vado (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Borgosesia (20.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
0:0 |
30 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Albenga (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:2 |
31 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
ASD Asti (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
32 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Città Varese (4.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
2:2 |
33 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
RG Ticino (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
5:2 |
34 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Ligorna (6.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:2 |
35 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Fezzanese (10.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
36 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Alba (18.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:2 |
37 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Chieri (16.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
5:2 |
38 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Sanremese (11.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Borgosesia |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
5:6 on pens |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
ASD Asti |
? |
|
1:0 |
Table section Serie D - Girone A 23/24