Profile
Name in home country:
Шилин Пётр Алексеевич
Playe of birth:
Zheleznogorsk
Citizenship:
Russia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2024 | Spartak II | FK Sochi II | 1:0 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Mar 29, 2024 | Pari NN II | Rostov II | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Apr 12, 2024 | Ural II | Chertanovo II | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 19, 2024 | Krasnodar II | Rubin Kazan II | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Apr 26, 2024 | Fakel II | Chertanovo II | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | May 10, 2024 | Baltika II | Rubin Kazan II | 1:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
Russian U16 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | Ak.Loko U16 (9.) | Ak.Cherta U16 (3.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Ak.ZSKA U16 (2.) | FShM U16 (8.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Ak.Spartak U16 (5.) | Konoplev U16 (13.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2023 | FShM U16 (14.) | UOR-5 U16 (11.) | 2:4 | - | - | - | 1 |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Akademia Dynamo (3.) | Akademia Loko (7.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Akademia Zenit (2.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) | 8:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Akad. Krasnodar (3.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2023 | KS Samara II (12.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | FShM II (16.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 16, 2024 | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | UOR-5 U17 (8.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - |