Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||
1ste Nationale | 14 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2de Nationale VV A | 7 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Championnat National | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ste Nationale
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 30, 2023 | KVC Winkel Sp. (8.) | Hoogstraten VV (7.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 24, 2023 | FC Knokke (9.) | KSK Heist (1.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 30, 2023 | Young Reds (10.) | Jong KAA Gent (2.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Royal Cappellen (11.) | OH Leuven U23 (13.) | 5:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | Lokeren-Temse (2.) | Thes Sport (8.) | 4:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | OH Leuven U23 (14.) | KSK Heist (5.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | Lokeren-Temse (1.) | UR Namur (7.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2023 | Young Reds (9.) | Royal Cappellen (15.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | FC Knokke (6.) | Jong KAA Gent (3.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | FC Knokke (9.) | KVK Tienen (15.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 13, 2024 | Jong KAA Gent (4.) | Zébra Élites (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | OH Leuven U23 (16.) | Lokeren-Temse (2.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | KVC Winkel Sp. (9.) | KSK Heist (4.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2024 | Jong KAA Gent (9.) | OH Leuven U23 (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | KRC Gent (15.) | Olsa Brakel (7.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 26, 2023 | FC Gullegem (9.) | Merelbeke (11.) | 4:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | Dikkelvenne (8.) | KVK Ninove (5.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | Olsa Brakel (9.) | KSV Oudenaarde (8.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 9, 2024 | KSV Oostkamp (4.) | Mandel United (9.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Olsa Brakel (12.) | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | RFC Wetteren (18.) | Sparta Petegem (17.) | 0:4 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Championnat National
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Feb 16, 2024 | LB Châteauroux (17.) | Nîmes Olympique (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - |