Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Braci Gadajów 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1.88 | 41:26 | 124 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 25:28 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 1.56 | 66:54 | 62 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legia II (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 526 | 4:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | LKS Lomza (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Pelikan Lowicz (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 494 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Victoria Sulejowek (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:3 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 582 | 4:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | C. Elblag (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 511 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Legionovia (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:3 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Jagiellonia II (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:4 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (5.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Legia II (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:2 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:26 PM | A | (5.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Warta Sieradz (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | C. Elblag (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | GKS Wikielec (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legionovia (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
33 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:45 PM | A | (4.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 0:5 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Legia II | 34 | 30 | 65 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 9 | 56 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 34 | 18 | 56 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 34 | 12 | 53 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | 12 | 52 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 34 | -4 | 48 | |
9 | LKS Lomza | 34 | 1 | 48 |