Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SCP | 0:4 | USC Pa (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
(5.) BU | 2:1 | SC Vic (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(4.) SCN | 2:1 | NTSV 2 (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Claas Andre Schönenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(2.) EN 2 | 0:3 | KSV (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) Hambur | 7:1 | SSV Ra (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 83' | |||
90' | 7:1 | |||
(10.) Altona | 13:0 | HNT (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
28' | 4:0 | |||
35' | 5:0 | |||
36' | 6:0 | |||
40' | 7:0 | |||
52' | 8:0 | |||
53' | 9:0 | |||
61' | 10:0 | |||
63' | 11:0 | |||
73' | 12:0 | |||
79' | 13:0 | |||
(3.) TBS Pi | 3:2 | SSG Ni (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
René Hölker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Eintra | 3:0 | FTSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 28 | 70 | 65 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 28 | 47 | 57 | |
3 | TBS Pinneberg | 28 | 32 | 53 | |
4 | SC Nienstedten | 28 | 28 | 51 | |
5 | Barmbek-U. | 28 | 38 | 50 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 28 | 3 | 48 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 28 | 27 | 45 | |
8 | SSV Rantzau | 28 | 19 | 44 | |
9 | Niendorf II | 28 | 12 | 42 | |
10 | Altona 93 II | 28 | 13 | 40 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 28 | 11 | 39 | |
12 | USC Paloma II | 28 | 14 | 36 | |
13 | SC Victoria II | 28 | -7 | 36 | |
14 | SC Poppenbüttel | 28 | -3 | 34 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 28 | -136 | 5 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 28 | -168 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...