Last games
W
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2.00 |
11:5 |
1.680 |
Away record |
9 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1.00 |
7:8 |
2.490 |
Overall balance |
18 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
1.50 |
18:13 |
2.085 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 16, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
4-2-3-1 |
2.800 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
4-2-3-1 |
1.656 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Forte Taganrog |
4-2-3-1 |
2.230 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Avangard Kursk |
4-2-3-1 |
1.817 |
2:3 |
5 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rodina 2 Moscow |
4-2-3-1 |
1.050 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Salyut Belgorod |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-2-3-1 |
3.600 |
3:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chelyabinsk |
4-2-3-1 |
2.150 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Amkar Perm |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
4-2-3-1 |
2.750 |
0:2 |
11 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Forte Taganrog |
4-2-3-1 |
688 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Avangard Kursk |
4-2-3-1 |
1.370 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rodina 2 Moscow |
4-2-3-1 |
47 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Salyut Belgorod |
4-2-3-1 |
1.470 |
3:2 |
15 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-2-3-1 |
121 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chelyabinsk |
4-2-3-1 |
480 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
9:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Amkar Perm |
4-2-3-1 |
550 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
4-2-3-1 |
2.100 |
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
903 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Rodina 2 Moscow (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
107 |
1:2 |
3 |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ufa (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.580 |
0:0 |
4 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Veles Moscow (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
325 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Murom (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.571 |
2:0 |
6 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Chelyabinsk (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.172 |
3:1 |
7 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
M. Lipetsk (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.763 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.917 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Rotor Volgograd (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.818 |
2:0 |
10 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Rodina 2 Moscow (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
943 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ufa (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.350 |
2:1 |
12 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Veles Moscow (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.324 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Murom (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
915 |
1:1 |
14 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Chelyabinsk (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.620 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
M. Lipetsk (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.190 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.650 |
2:0 |
17 |
Mon Jun 3, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Rotor Volgograd (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
13.079 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
3.300 |
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
final 1st leg |
Wed Jun 12, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rotor Volgograd |
|
|
-:- |
final 2nd leg |
Sun Jun 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rotor Volgograd |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul |
4-2-3-1 |
2.100 |
3:2 |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24