FK Spisska Nova Ves
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.5
- Foreigners: 11 44.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Štadión Spišská Nová Ves 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record MONACObet liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 13:16 | 364 |
Away record | 15 | - | 1 | 14 | 0.07 | 9:39 | 404 |
Overall balance | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 0.43 | 22:55 | 384 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | MFK Gelnica | ? | 400 | 0:1 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Bardejov | ? | 350 | 1:4 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | Slovan Brvniste | ? | 200 | 2:4 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Dunajska Streda | ? | 400 | 0:3 |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.050 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Komarno (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 250 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | MSK Zilina B (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 890 | 1:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pohronie (14.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 357 | 4:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Slovan U21 (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 920 | 0:2 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak Myjava (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 534 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | STK Samorin (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 455 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 885 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Puchov (2.) | ? | 260 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | ? | 285 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | ? | 320 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | Humenne (9.) | ? | 220 | 2:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (16.) | Dyn. Malzenice (15.) | ? | 340 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lipt. Mikulas (13.) | ? | 185 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 652 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Komarno (1.) | ? | 210 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (16.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | ? | 139 | 5:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Pohronie (9.) | ? | 130 | 0:1 | |
20 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Slovan U21 (12.) | ? | 57 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | ? | 130 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | STK Samorin (13.) | ? | 478 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Puchov (8.) | ? | 365 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
26 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | ? | 412 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (16.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | ? | 215 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Humenne (5.) | ? | 847 | 2:1 | |
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
30 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | ? | 135 | 5:0 |
Table section MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Pohronie | 30 | -6 | 39 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 30 | -7 | 38 | |
12 | Slovan U21 | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 30 | -16 | 35 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 30 | -17 | 25 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 30 | -41 | 20 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 30 | -33 | 13 |