Ourense CF
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2.71 | 34:7 | - |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1.59 | 20:12 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 2.15 | 54:19 | - |
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | Gimnástica | 4-4-2 | 2:1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Rayo Cantabria (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Marino Luanco (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arandina (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Covadonga (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | SD Compostela (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zamora CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Depor Fabril (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | RC Villalbés (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Valladolid Prom (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 4:45 PM | A | (1.) | Coruxo FC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 9, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Pontevedra CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 3:45 PM | A | (1.) | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sat Jan 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Real Avilés (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rayo Cantabria (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 4:45 PM | H | (2.) | Arandina (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Covadonga (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | SD Compostela (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Depor Fabril (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | RC Villalbés (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Valladolid Prom (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | Coruxo FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pontevedra CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Real Avilés (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 34 | 35 | 73 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 34 | 38 | 68 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 34 | 21 | 63 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 9 | 51 | |
6 | UP Langreo | 34 | -8 | 50 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 34 | -3 | 47 |